CALIFORNIA 3 GUN SERIES

MAY 21, 2000

BAKERSFIELD Match Results


NOTE:  This match was calculated using EZ Score 5.3 software.


Match results brought to you by Ted Conway.


| Overall Stage | Open | Open Stage | Limited | Limited Stage |

Overall Combined

Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes

 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    butler, taran               B   L                 1090.8989  100.000
   2    cook, john                  B   L                 1029.3813   94.361
   3    filho, ron                  U                     1021.8650   93.672
   4    carlson, adam               U                     1009.2377   92.514
   5    wilson, stewart             U                     1002.2337   91.872
   6    doi, robert                 B   L                  916.2740   83.993
   7    abbott, steve               U                      915.4833   83.920
   8    parbst, bruce               U                      886.3168   81.246
   9    mac caughtry, scot          B   L                  871.6685   79.904
  10    conway, ted                 B   L                  834.2989   76.478
  11    hyatt, kirk                 B   L                  833.8678   76.439
  12    thornhill, virgil           B   L                  819.9589   75.164
  13    andrade, tom                B   L                  809.5164   74.206
  14    hays, vern                  A   L                  765.6484   70.185
  15    cowan, herb                 U                      750.1848   68.768
  16    graham, rich                B   L                  733.3142   67.221
  17    hauenstein, jim             B   L                  726.4230   66.589
  18    lyman, michael              B   L                  724.4356   66.407
  19    samuel, alan                B   L                  719.3058   65.937
  20    freeman, russ               B   L                  714.9399   65.537
  21    thompson, ron               B   L                  710.3091   65.112
  22    cowan, bruce                B   L                  674.1739   61.800
  23    simpson, robert             B   L                  659.2822   60.435
  24    miller, scott               B   L                  658.5704   60.370
  25    taylor, raymond             A   L                  630.8452   57.828
  26    simpson, rick               B   L                  627.1142   57.486
  27    cambre, louis               B   L                  605.9508   55.546
  28    dice, eddy                  B   L                  565.9272   51.877
  29    rahu, kenneth               U                      542.3755   49.718
  30    hall, bob                   B   L                  520.6146   47.723
  31    martin del camp, f          U                      476.4612   43.676
  32    oneal, robert               B   L                  440.1506   40.348
  33    lindley, fred               A   L                  415.1894   38.059
  34    mendez, ignacio             B   L                  258.3409   23.681
  35    allen, tj                   B   L                  244.3148   22.396


                          FINAL RESULTS SORTED BY CLASS
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes


 Place in  Place
 A Class   Overall  Competitor               No.   Match Pts.  Match %  Class %
   1         14     hays, vern                 3    765.6484   100.00    100.00
   2         25     taylor, raymond           21    630.8452    82.39     82.39
   3         33     lindley, fred             20    415.1894    54.23     54.23


 Place in  Place
 B Class   Overall  Competitor               No.   Match Pts.  Match %  Class %
   1          1     butler, taran             26   1090.8989   142.48    100.00
   2          2     cook, john                 9   1029.3813   134.45     94.36
   3          6     doi, robert                6    916.2740   119.67     83.99
   4          9     mac caughtry, scott       24    871.6685   113.85     79.90
   5         10     conway, ted                2    834.2989   108.97     76.48
   6         11     hyatt, kirk               23    833.8678   108.91     76.44
   7         12     thornhill, virgil         35    819.9589   107.09     75.16
   8         13     andrade, tom              27    809.5164   105.73     74.21
   9         16     graham, rich               7    733.3142    95.78     67.22
  10         17     hauenstein, jim           15    726.4230    94.88     66.59
  11         18     lyman, michael            33    724.4356    94.62     66.41
  12         19     samuel, alan              13    719.3058    93.95     65.94
  13         20     freeman, russ             17    714.9399    93.38     65.54
  14         21     thompson, ron              1    710.3091    92.77     65.11
  15         22     cowan, bruce              19    674.1739    88.05     61.80
  16         23     simpson, robert           34    659.2822    86.11     60.43
  17         24     miller, scott              8    658.5704    86.01     60.37
  18         26     simpson, rick             25    627.1142    81.91     57.49
  19         27     cambre, louis             12    605.9508    79.14     55.55
  20         28     dice, eddy                11    565.9272    73.91     51.88
  21         30     hall, bob                  4    520.6146    68.00     47.72
  22         32     oneal, robert             16    440.1506    57.49     40.35
  23         34     mendez, ignacio           18    258.3409    33.74     23.68
  24         35     allen, tj                 31    244.3148    31.91     22.40


 Place in  Place
 U Class   Overall  Competitor               No.   Match Pts.  Match %  Class %
   1          3     filho, ron                29   1021.8650   133.46    100.00
   2          4     carlson, adam             32   1009.2377   131.81     98.76
   3          5     wilson, stewart           28   1002.2337   130.90     98.08
   4          7     abbott, steve             10    915.4833   119.57     89.59
   5          8     parbst, bruce             14    886.3168   115.76     86.74
   6         15     cowan, herb               30    750.1848    97.98     73.41
   7         29     rahu, kenneth              5    542.3755    70.84     53.08
   8         31     martin del camp, felix    22    476.4612    62.23     46.63

Back to Top


| Overall | Open | Open Stage | Limited | Limited Stage |

Overall Stage

                                 Stage 1
                               EL LOCO PRESIDENTE
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                   
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   wilson, stewart      28   U   140    0   23.03   6.0790 150.0000 100.000
   2   butler, taran        26   B   134   10   22.69   5.4650 134.8478  89.899
   3   carlson, adam        32   U   139    0   28.42   4.8909 120.6834  80.456
   4   hyatt, kirk          23   B   131    0   26.80   4.8881 120.6128  80.409
   5   simpson, rick        25   B   130    0   27.09   4.7988 118.4108  78.941
   6   doi, robert           6   B   137    0   28.88   4.7438 117.0525  78.035
   7   abbott, steve        10   U   129    0   27.92   4.6203 114.0068  76.005
   8   hauenstein, jim      15   B   135    0   30.69   4.3988 108.5411  72.361
   9   filho, ron           29   U   129    0   29.56   4.3640 107.6819  71.788
  10   samuel, alan         13   B   136    0   31.22   4.3562 107.4887  71.659
  11   taylor, raymond      21   A   133    0   31.01   4.2889 105.8296  70.553
  12   conway, ted           2   B   125   20   24.90   4.2169 104.0512  69.367
  13   parbst, bruce        14   U   131    0   31.77   4.1234 101.7446  67.830
  14   thornhill, virgil    35   B   133    0   32.46   4.0974 101.1021  67.401
  15   graham, rich          7   B   127    0   31.35   4.0510  99.9594  66.640
  16   andrade, tom         27   B   129   20   27.51   3.9622  97.7672  65.178
  17   freeman, russ        17   B   142    0   36.15   3.9281  96.9253  64.617
  18   cowan, herb          30   U   124   10   29.11   3.9162  96.6317  64.421
  19   oneal, robert        16   B   133   10   31.91   3.8546  95.1120  63.408
  20   cook, john            9   B   116   10   27.68   3.8295  94.4924  62.995
  21   cowan, bruce         19   B   136    0   35.52   3.8288  94.4763  62.984
  22   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   125   10   31.04   3.7049  91.4184  60.946
  23   mendez, ignacio      18   B   134    0   37.63   3.5610  87.8674  58.578
  24   hays, vern            3   A   132   20   31.86   3.5154  86.7420  57.828
  25   miller, scott         8   B   125   10   35.47   3.2422  80.0008  53.334
  26   lyman, michael       33   B   138    0   43.09   3.2026  79.0241  52.683
  27   cambre, louis        12   B   139    0   43.85   3.1699  78.2173  52.145
  28   thompson, ron         1   B   110   20   29.22   3.0801  76.0009  50.667
  29   simpson, robert      34   B   114   20   33.30   2.8228  69.6530  46.435
  30   allen, tj            31   B   122   10   50.79   2.2052  54.4123  36.275
  31   hall, bob             4   B    97   10   41.68   2.0873  51.5049  34.337
  32   rahu, kenneth         5   U   121   20   52.95   1.9075  47.0666  31.378
  33   lindley, fred        20   A    99   40   32.14   1.8357  45.2964  30.198
  34   dice, eddy           11   B   104   50   33.49   1.6124  39.7865  26.524
  35   martin del camp, fel 22   U   102   50   46.34   1.1221  27.6888  18.459

                                 Stage 2
                                  EL PISTOLERO
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                   
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   198    0   26.37   7.5085 215.0000 100.000
   2   filho, ron           29   U   197   10   26.42   7.0780 202.6713  94.266
   3   carlson, adam        32   U   193    0   28.11   6.8659 196.5983  91.441
   4   parbst, bruce        14   U   198    0   32.33   6.1243 175.3650  81.565
   5   conway, ted           2   B   194    0   33.48   5.7945 165.9203  77.172
   6   wilson, stewart      28   U   195    0   34.63   5.6310 161.2375  74.994
   7   cowan, herb          30   U   197    0   36.30   5.4270 155.3973  72.278
   8   graham, rich          7   B   185    0   34.32   5.3904 154.3504  71.791
   9   abbott, steve        10   U   203    0   37.81   5.3690 153.7351  71.505
  10   hyatt, kirk          23   B   173   20   28.96   5.2832 151.2783  70.362
  11   andrade, tom         27   B   199    0   38.59   5.1568 147.6598  68.679
  12   hays, vern            3   A   201    0   39.64   5.0706 145.1932  67.532
  13   samuel, alan         13   B   199    0   40.17   4.9540 141.8519  65.978
  14   cook, john            9   B   182   20   33.52   4.8329 138.3869  64.366
  15   doi, robert           6   B   207    0   43.53   4.7553 136.1649  63.333
  16   simpson, rick        25   B   190    0   40.60   4.6798 134.0019  62.326
  17   taylor, raymond      21   A   199    0   43.89   4.5341 129.8287  60.385
  18   thompson, ron         1   B   180   10   39.03   4.3556 124.7193  58.009
  19   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   188   10   41.52   4.2871 122.7570  57.096
  20   thornhill, virgil    35   B   192    0   47.02   4.0834 116.9236  54.383
  21   miller, scott         8   B   196    0   48.74   4.0213 115.1475  53.557
  22   freeman, russ        17   B   196    0   48.78   4.0180 115.0530  53.513
  23   lyman, michael       33   B   206    0   54.13   3.8057 108.9714  50.684
  24   hauenstein, jim      15   B   194   20   46.22   3.7646 107.7959  50.138
  25   mendez, ignacio      18   B   195   20   48.68   3.5949 102.9370  47.878
  26   rahu, kenneth         5   U   183   10   49.01   3.5299 101.0752  47.012
  27   lindley, fred        20   A   178   40   40.09   3.4423  98.5657  45.845
  28   oneal, robert        16   B   189   10   53.63   3.3377  95.5715  44.452
  29   cowan, bruce         19   B   192   20   51.57   3.3353  95.5025  44.420
  30   simpson, robert      34   B   182   20   50.54   3.2054  91.7832  42.690
  31   hall, bob             4   B   197   10   59.40   3.1482  90.1444  41.928
  32   dice, eddy           11   B   182   30   53.14   2.8604  81.9041  38.095
  33   martin del camp, fel 22   U   176   60   44.78   2.5904  74.1749  34.500
  34   cambre, louis        12   B   190   10   75.01   2.3997  68.7127  31.959
  35   allen, tj            31   B   179   40   79.74   1.7432  49.9141  23.216

                                 Stage 3
                                 ROCK AND ROLL
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                   
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   273   10   53.07   4.9557 300.0000 100.000
   2   filho, ron           29   U   289   10   65.19   4.2798 259.0824  86.361
   3   cook, john            9   B   276   10   64.68   4.1126 248.9578  82.986
   4   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   287    0   78.66   3.6486 220.8727  73.624
   5   hyatt, kirk          23   B   262   40   60.98   3.6405 220.3841  73.461
   6   abbott, steve        10   U   285    0   80.28   3.5501 214.9074  71.636
   7   carlson, adam        32   U   284   10   79.13   3.4627 209.6160  69.872
   8   doi, robert           6   B   282    0   82.70   3.4099 206.4233  68.808
   9   conway, ted           2   B   274   10   77.73   3.3964 205.6030  68.534
  10   parbst, bruce        14   U   283    0   83.89   3.3735 204.2167  68.072
  11   simpson, rick        25   B   275   20   77.83   3.2764 198.3387  66.113
  12   thornhill, virgil    35   B   283   20   81.64   3.2215 195.0147  65.005
  13   taylor, raymond      21   A   279    0   87.31   3.1955 193.4437  64.481
  14   simpson, robert      34   B   274    0   87.72   3.1236 189.0894  63.030
  15   cowan, herb          30   U   262   20   77.55   3.1206 188.9072  62.969
  16   andrade, tom         27   B   292    0   98.00   2.9796 180.3728  60.124
  17   freeman, russ        17   B   287   30   87.71   2.9301 177.3775  59.126
  18   thompson, ron         1   B   257   30   78.61   2.8877 174.8083  58.269
  19   hauenstein, jim      15   B   277   10   95.15   2.8061 169.8704  56.623
  20   wilson, stewart      28   U   287    0  102.95   2.7878 168.7601  56.253
  21   lindley, fred        20   A   280   10   99.41   2.7160 164.4173  54.806
  22   miller, scott         8   B   286    0  106.57   2.6837 162.4595  54.153
  23   oneal, robert        16   B   288   10  105.01   2.6474 160.2615  53.420
  24   graham, rich          7   B   279    0  105.82   2.6366 159.6065  53.202
  25   hays, vern            3   A   272   10   99.86   2.6237 158.8268  52.942
  26   lyman, michael       33   B   280   20  108.19   2.4032 145.4792  48.493
  27   hall, bob             4   B   286    0  120.71   2.3693 143.4288  47.810
  28   cowan, bruce         19   B   283    0  121.73   2.3248 140.7356  46.912
  29   cambre, louis        12   B   282    0  124.36   2.2676 137.2723  45.757
  30   samuel, alan         13   B   263   50   95.77   2.2241 134.6372  44.879
  31   dice, eddy           11   B   284    0  132.34   2.1460 129.9099  43.303
  32   rahu, kenneth         5   U   280   20  121.58   2.1385 129.4571  43.152
  33   martin del camp, fel 22   U   265   10  124.14   2.0541 124.3490  41.450
  34   allen, tj            31   B   280   20  165.12   1.5746  95.3208  31.774
  35   mendez, ignacio      18   B   208  290   93.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.000

                                 Stage 4
                                   SHOTGUNNER
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                   
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   147    0   53.57   2.7441 150.0000 100.000
   2   parbst, bruce        14   U   149    0   54.89   2.7145 148.3847  98.923
   3   filho, ron           29   U   145    0   53.50   2.7103 148.1529  98.769
   4   abbott, steve        10   U   140    0   54.77   2.5561 139.7271  93.151
   5   wilson, stewart      28   U   142    0   59.86   2.3722 129.6724  86.448
   6   hyatt, kirk          23   B   147    0   62.12   2.3664 129.3548  86.237
   7   cook, john            9   B   147    0   62.46   2.3535 128.6507  85.767
   8   graham, rich          7   B   147    0   66.71   2.2036 120.4545  80.303
   9   conway, ted           2   B   142    0   65.38   2.1719 118.7244  79.150
  10   hays, vern            3   A   145   10   63.87   2.1137 115.5402  77.027
  11   lyman, michael       33   B   148    0   71.69   2.0644 112.8492  75.233
  12   carlson, adam        32   U   132   30   51.64   1.9752 107.9716  71.981
  13   doi, robert           6   B   150    0   77.04   1.9470 106.4317  70.954
  14   thompson, ron         1   B   139   10   71.69   1.7994  98.3617  65.574
  15   freeman, russ        17   B   144    0   82.78   1.7396  95.0896  63.393
  16   thornhill, virgil    35   B   146    0   84.06   1.7369  94.9420  63.295
  17   cowan, herb          30   U   145   10   80.03   1.6869  92.2099  61.473
  18   cambre, louis        12   B   137   20   70.41   1.6617  90.8341  60.556
  19   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   148    0   89.13   1.6605  90.7685  60.512
  20   lindley, fred        20   A   141   10   82.22   1.5933  87.0945  58.063
  21   samuel, alan         13   B   144   10   84.91   1.5781  86.2664  57.511
  22   hauenstein, jim      15   B   141   10   85.27   1.5363  83.9793  55.986
  23   miller, scott         8   B   149    0  100.80   1.4782  80.8017  53.868
  24   taylor, raymond      21   A   140   10   90.78   1.4320  78.2795  52.186
  25   dice, eddy           11   B   143   10   99.68   1.3343  72.9356  48.624
  26   oneal, robert        16   B   146   20   94.75   1.3298  72.6924  48.462
  27   rahu, kenneth         5   U   143    0  108.74   1.3151  71.8856  47.924
  28   andrade, tom         27   B   142   20   95.56   1.2767  69.7876  46.525
  29   simpson, robert      34   B   141   40   81.00   1.2469  68.1603  45.440
  30   simpson, rick        25   B   132   30   82.00   1.2439  67.9957  45.330
  31   mendez, ignacio      18   B   147    0  118.98   1.2355  67.5365  45.024
  32   cowan, bruce         19   B   146    0  123.49   1.1823  64.6274  43.085
  33   allen, tj            31   B   143    0  175.00   0.8171  44.6676  29.778
  34   martin del camp, fel 22   U   144    0  196.99   0.7310  39.9589  26.639
  35   hall, bob             4   B   138   10  193.96   0.6599  36.0740  24.049

                                 Stage 5
                                THROUGH THE TAPE
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                   
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   conway, ted           2   B   240    0   75.21   3.1911 240.0000 100.000
   2   wilson, stewart      28   U   240    0   82.58   2.9063 218.5802  91.075
   3   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   240    0   96.76   2.4804 186.5476  77.728
   4   carlson, adam        32   U   240    0   98.10   2.4465 183.9995  76.666
   5   cook, john            9   B   240    0  100.90   2.3786 178.8935  74.539
   6   andrade, tom         27   B   240    0  103.30   2.3233 174.7374  72.807
   7   dice, eddy           11   B   240    0  116.60   2.0583 154.8060  64.503
   8   doi, robert           6   B   240    0  118.10   2.0322 152.8400  63.683
   9   lyman, michael       33   B   240    0  122.50   1.9592 147.3497  61.396
  10   abbott, steve        10   U   240    0  125.10   1.9185 144.2879  60.120
  11   cowan, bruce         19   B   240    0  126.90   1.8913 142.2407  59.267
  12   hauenstein, jim      15   B   240    0  130.20   1.8433 138.6359  57.765
  13   hall, bob             4   B   240    0  135.30   1.7738 133.4103  55.588
  14   filho, ron           29   U   230   20  120.10   1.7485 131.5075  54.795
  15   hays, vern            3   A   240    0  138.00   1.7391 130.7998  54.500
  16   simpson, robert      34   B   240    0  143.40   1.6736 125.8743  52.448
  17   parbst, bruce        14   U   240    0  143.90   1.6678 125.4366  52.265
  18   samuel, alan         13   B   240    0  144.70   1.6586 124.7431  51.976
  19   thornhill, virgil    35   B   240    0  155.90   1.5395 115.7819  48.242
  20   thompson, ron         1   B   230   20  154.50   1.3592 102.2268  42.594
  21   cambre, louis        12   B   240    0  184.60   1.3001  97.7811  40.742
  22   miller, scott         8   B   240    0  194.80   1.2320  92.6608  38.609
  23   freeman, russ        17   B   240    0  200.10   1.1994  90.2067  37.586
  24   butler, taran        26   B   230   20  176.40   1.1905  89.5359  37.307
  25   cowan, herb          30   U   220   40  156.60   1.1494  86.4485  36.020
  26   graham, rich          7   B   240    0  209.20   1.1472  86.2830  35.951
  27   hyatt, kirk          23   B   210   60  143.80   1.0431  78.4529  32.689
  28   martin del camp, fel 22   U   230   20  208.00   1.0096  75.9334  31.639
  29   rahu, kenneth         5   U   230   20  208.01   1.0096  75.9296  31.637
  30   taylor, raymond      21   A   210   60  210.00   0.7143  53.7217  22.384
  31   mendez, ignacio      18   B    70  340  190.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   simpson, rick        25   B   160  160  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   lindley, fred        20   A   140  200  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   oneal, robert        16   B   160  160  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   allen, tj            31   B    70  340  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000

                                 Stage 6
                                 ACCRACY COUNTS
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                   
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   cook, john            9   B   240   10   56.97   4.0372 240.0000 100.000
   2   butler, taran        26   B   240    0   70.80   3.3898 201.5152  83.965
   3   doi, robert           6   B   240    0   72.29   3.3200 197.3616  82.234
   4   thornhill, virgil    35   B   240    0   72.72   3.3003 196.1947  81.748
   5   carlson, adam        32   U   240   20   68.70   3.2023 190.3689  79.320
   6   wilson, stewart      28   U   240   20   75.17   2.9267 173.9835  72.493
   7   filho, ron           29   U   240    0   82.58   2.9063 172.7690  71.987
   8   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   240    0   89.56   2.6798 159.3043  66.377
   9   abbott, steve        10   U   240    0   95.87   2.5034 148.8190  62.008
  10   freeman, russ        17   B   240    0  101.70   2.3599 140.2878  58.453
  11   andrade, tom         27   B   240   10   98.23   2.3414 139.1916  57.996
  12   cowan, bruce         19   B   240   10  100.10   2.2977 136.5914  56.913
  13   martin del camp, fel 22   U   240    0  106.19   2.2601 134.3562  55.982
  14   thompson, ron         1   B   240   20   97.46   2.2573 134.1921  55.913
  15   hyatt, kirk          23   B   240   10  102.20   2.2505 133.7849  55.744
  16   cambre, louis        12   B   240   10  102.70   2.2395 133.1333  55.472
  17   parbst, bruce        14   U   240    0  108.77   2.2065 131.1692  54.654
  18   lyman, michael       33   B   240   30   95.47   2.1996 130.7620  54.484
  19   cowan, herb          30   U   240   10  104.70   2.1968 130.5902  54.413
  20   hays, vern            3   A   240   20  101.74   2.1624 128.5464  53.561
  21   miller, scott         8   B   240    0  111.90   2.1448 127.5001  53.125
  22   samuel, alan         13   B   240   20  105.20   2.0913 124.3185  51.799
  23   hauenstein, jim      15   B   240   20  111.21   1.9782 117.6004  49.000
  24   rahu, kenneth         5   U   240   10  116.90   1.9675 116.9614  48.734
  25   simpson, robert      34   B   240   20  114.00   1.9298 114.7220  47.801
  26   graham, rich          7   B   240   30  110.81   1.8951 112.6604  46.942
  27   simpson, rick        25   B   240   30  115.20   1.8229 108.3671  45.153
  28   dice, eddy           11   B   240   30  144.18   1.4565  86.5851  36.077
  29   taylor, raymond      21   A   240   30  179.00   1.1732  69.7420  29.059
  30   hall, bob             4   B   240   40  180.00   1.1111  66.0522  27.522
  31   lindley, fred        20   A   190  130  180.00   0.3333  19.8155   8.256
  32   oneal, robert        16   B   180  130  180.00   0.2778  16.5132   6.880
  33   mendez, ignacio      18   B   110  270  180.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   conway, ted           2   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   allen, tj            31   B    50  380  180.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000

Back to Top


| Overall | Overall Stage | Open Stage | Limited | Limited Stage |

Open

          Overall Standings for Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes

 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    filho, ron                  U                     1134.6539  100.000
   2    carlson, adam               U                     1123.1396   98.985
   3    wilson, stewart             U                     1106.8854   97.553
   4    abbott, steve               U                     1013.2352   89.299
   5    parbst, bruce               U                      977.3414   86.136
   6    cowan, herb                 U                      832.9938   73.414
   7    rahu, kenneth               U                      607.6858   53.557
   8    martin del camp, f          U                      543.5163   47.902


                          FINAL RESULTS SORTED BY CLASS
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes

 Place in  Place
 U Class   Overall  Competitor               No.   Match Pts.  Match %  Class %
   1          1     filho, ron                29   1134.6539   100.00    100.00
   2          2     carlson, adam             32   1123.1396    98.99     98.99
   3          3     wilson, stewart           28   1106.8854    97.55     97.55
   4          4     abbott, steve             10   1013.2352    89.30     89.30
   5          5     parbst, bruce             14    977.3414    86.14     86.14
   6          6     cowan, herb               30    832.9938    73.41     73.41
   7          7     rahu, kenneth              5    607.6858    53.56     53.56
   8          8     martin del camp, felix    22    543.5163    47.90     47.90

Back to Top


| Overall | Overall Stage | Open | Limited | Limited Stage |

Open Stage

                                  Stage 1
                               EL LOCO PRESIDENTE
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   wilson, stewart      28   U   140    0   23.03   6.0790 150.0000 100.000
   2   carlson, adam        32   U   139    0   28.42   4.8909 120.6834  80.456
   3   abbott, steve        10   U   129    0   27.92   4.6203 114.0068  76.005
   4   filho, ron           29   U   129    0   29.56   4.3640 107.6819  71.788
   5   parbst, bruce        14   U   131    0   31.77   4.1234 101.7446  67.830
   6   cowan, herb          30   U   124   10   29.11   3.9162  96.6317  64.421
   7   rahu, kenneth         5   U   121   20   52.95   1.9075  47.0666  31.378
   8   martin del camp, fel 22   U   102   50   46.34   1.1221  27.6888  18.459

                                  Stage 2
                                  EL ERO
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   filho, ron           29   U   197   10   26.42   7.0780 215.0000 100.000
   2   carlson, adam        32   U   193    0   28.11   6.8659 208.5576  97.004
   3   parbst, bruce        14   U   198    0   32.33   6.1243 186.0326  86.527
   4   wilson, stewart      28   U   195    0   34.63   5.6310 171.0457  79.556
   5   cowan, herb          30   U   197    0   36.30   5.4270 164.8502  76.675
   6   abbott, steve        10   U   203    0   37.81   5.3690 163.0869  75.854
   7   rahu, kenneth         5   U   183   10   49.01   3.5299 107.2237  49.872
   8   martin del camp, fel 22   U   176   60   44.78   2.5904  78.6871  36.599

                                  Stage 3
                                 ROCK AND ROLL
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   filho, ron           29   U   289   10   65.19   4.2798 300.0000 100.000
   2   abbott, steve        10   U   285    0   80.28   3.5501 248.8483  82.949
   3   carlson, adam        32   U   284   10   79.13   3.4627 242.7212  80.907
   4   parbst, bruce        14   U   283    0   83.89   3.3735 236.4692  78.823
   5   cowan, herb          30   U   262   20   77.55   3.1206 218.7418  72.914
   6   wilson, stewart      28   U   287    0  102.95   2.7878 195.4129  65.138
   7   rahu, kenneth         5   U   280   20  121.58   2.1385 149.9026  49.968
   8   martin del camp, fel 22   U   265   10  124.14   2.0541 143.9878  47.996

                                  Stage 4
                                   SHOTGUNNER
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   parbst, bruce        14   U   149    0   54.89   2.7145 150.0000 100.000
   2   filho, ron           29   U   145    0   53.50   2.7103 149.7657  99.844
   3   abbott, steve        10   U   140    0   54.77   2.5561 141.2482  94.165
   4   wilson, stewart      28   U   142    0   59.86   2.3722 131.0840  87.389
   5   carlson, adam        32   U   132   30   51.64   1.9752 109.1469  72.765
   6   cowan, herb          30   U   145   10   80.03   1.6869  93.2137  62.142
   7   rahu, kenneth         5   U   143    0  108.74   1.3151  72.6681  48.445
   8   martin del camp, fel 22   U   144    0  196.99   0.7310  40.3939  26.929

                                  Stage 5
                                THROUGH THE TAPE
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   wilson, stewart      28   U   240    0   82.58   2.9063 240.0000 100.000
   2   carlson, adam        32   U   240    0   98.10   2.4465 202.0305  84.179
   3   abbott, steve        10   U   240    0  125.10   1.9185 158.4274  66.011
   4   filho, ron           29   U   230   20  120.10   1.7485 144.3946  60.164
   5   parbst, bruce        14   U   240    0  143.90   1.6678 137.7287  57.387
   6   cowan, herb          30   U   220   40  156.60   1.1494  94.9200  39.550
   7   martin del camp, fel 22   U   230   20  208.00   1.0096  83.3745  34.739
   8   rahu, kenneth         5   U   230   20  208.01   1.0096  83.3704  34.738

                                  Stage 6
                                 ACCRACY COUNTS
                     Open Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   carlson, adam        32   U   240   20   68.70   3.2023 240.0000 100.000
   2   wilson, stewart      28   U   240   20   75.17   2.9267 219.3428  91.393
   3   filho, ron           29   U   240    0   82.58   2.9063 217.8117  90.755
   4   abbott, steve        10   U   240    0   95.87   2.5034 187.6176  78.174
   5   martin del camp, fel 22   U   240    0  106.19   2.2601 169.3842  70.577
   6   parbst, bruce        14   U   240    0  108.77   2.2065 165.3663  68.903
   7   cowan, herb          30   U   240   10  104.70   2.1968 164.6364  68.598
   8   rahu, kenneth         5   U   240   10  116.90   1.9675 147.4544  61.439

Back to Top


| Overall | Overall Stage | Open | Open Stage | Limited Stage |

Limited

         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes

 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    butler, taran               B   L                 1106.0511  100.000
   2    cook, john                  B   L                 1039.9989   94.028
   3    doi, robert                 B   L                  929.4266   84.031
   4    mac caughtry, scot          B   L                  881.9407   79.738
   5    hyatt, kirk                 B   L                  847.4205   76.617
   6    conway, ted                 B   L                  845.9906   76.487
   7    thornhill, virgil           B   L                  831.3193   75.161
   8    andrade, tom                B   L                  820.5021   74.183
   9    hays, vern                  A   L                  775.3951   70.105
  10    graham, rich                B   L                  744.5461   67.316
  11    hauenstein, jim             B   L                  738.6192   66.780
  12    lyman, michael              B   L                  733.3152   66.300
  13    samuel, alan                B   L                  731.3838   66.126
  14    freeman, russ               B   L                  725.8309   65.624
  15    thompson, ron               B   L                  718.8490   64.992
  16    cowan, bruce                B   L                  684.7898   61.913
  17    miller, scott               B   L                  667.5596   60.355
  18    simpson, robert             B   L                  667.1088   60.314
  19    taylor, raymond             A   L                  642.7367   58.111
  20    simpson, rick               B   L                  640.4195   57.901
  21    cambre, louis               B   L                  614.7396   55.580
  22    dice, eddy                  B   L                  570.3978   51.571
  23    hall, bob                   B   L                  526.4019   47.593
  24    oneal, robert               B   L                  450.8378   40.761
  25    lindley, fred               A   L                  420.2791   37.998
  26    mendez, ignacio             B   L                  268.2141   24.250
  27    allen, tj                   B   L                  250.4288   22.642


                          FINAL RESULTS SORTED BY CLASS
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes

 Place in  Place
 A Class   Overall  Competitor               No.   Match Pts.  Match %  Class %
   1          9     hays, vern                 3    775.3951   100.00    100.00
   2         19     taylor, raymond           21    642.7367    82.89     82.89
   3         25     lindley, fred             20    420.2791    54.20     54.20


 Place in  Place
 B Class   Overall  Competitor               No.   Match Pts.  Match %  Class %
   1          1     butler, taran             26   1106.0511   142.64    100.00
   2          2     cook, john                 9   1039.9989   134.13     94.03
   3          3     doi, robert                6    929.4266   119.86     84.03
   4          4     mac caughtry, scott       24    881.9407   113.74     79.74
   5          5     hyatt, kirk               23    847.4205   109.29     76.62
   6          6     conway, ted                2    845.9906   109.10     76.49
   7          7     thornhill, virgil         35    831.3193   107.21     75.16
   8          8     andrade, tom              27    820.5021   105.82     74.18
   9         10     graham, rich               7    744.5461    96.02     67.32
  10         11     hauenstein, jim           15    738.6192    95.26     66.78
  11         12     lyman, michael            33    733.3152    94.57     66.30
  12         13     samuel, alan              13    731.3838    94.32     66.13
  13         14     freeman, russ             17    725.8309    93.61     65.62
  14         15     thompson, ron              1    718.8490    92.71     64.99
  15         16     cowan, bruce              19    684.7898    88.31     61.91
  16         17     miller, scott              8    667.5596    86.09     60.36
  17         18     simpson, robert           34    667.1088    86.03     60.31
  18         20     simpson, rick             25    640.4195    82.59     57.90
  19         21     cambre, louis             12    614.7396    79.28     55.58
  20         22     dice, eddy                11    570.3978    73.56     51.57
  21         23     hall, bob                  4    526.4019    67.89     47.59
  22         24     oneal, robert             16    450.8378    58.14     40.76
  23         26     mendez, ignacio           18    268.2141    34.59     24.25
  24         27     allen, tj                 31    250.4288    32.30     22.64

Back to Top


| Overall | Overall Stage | Open | Open Stage | Limited |

Limited Stage

                                  Stage 1
                               EL LOCO PRESIDENTE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                    
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   134   10   22.69   5.4650 150.0000 100.000
   2   hyatt, kirk          23   B   131    0   26.80   4.8881 134.1655  89.444
   3   simpson, rick        25   B   130    0   27.09   4.7988 131.7161  87.811
   4   doi, robert           6   B   137    0   28.88   4.7438 130.2051  86.803
   5   hauenstein, jim      15   B   135    0   30.69   4.3988 120.7373  80.492
   6   samuel, alan         13   B   136    0   31.22   4.3562 119.5667  79.711
   7   taylor, raymond      21   A   133    0   31.01   4.2889 117.7211  78.481
   8   conway, ted           2   B   125   20   24.90   4.2169 115.7429  77.162
   9   thornhill, virgil    35   B   133    0   32.46   4.0974 112.4624  74.975
  10   graham, rich          7   B   127    0   31.35   4.0510 111.1913  74.128
  11   andrade, tom         27   B   129   20   27.51   3.9622 108.7529  72.502
  12   freeman, russ        17   B   142    0   36.15   3.9281 107.8163  71.878
  13   oneal, robert        16   B   133   10   31.91   3.8546 105.7992  70.533
  14   cook, john            9   B   116   10   27.68   3.8295 105.1100  70.073
  15   cowan, bruce         19   B   136    0   35.52   3.8288 105.0922  70.061
  16   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   125   10   31.04   3.7049 101.6906  67.794
  17   mendez, ignacio      18   B   134    0   37.63   3.5610  97.7406  65.160
  18   hays, vern            3   A   132   20   31.86   3.5154  96.4887  64.326
  19   miller, scott         8   B   125   10   35.47   3.2422  88.9900  59.327
  20   lyman, michael       33   B   138    0   43.09   3.2026  87.9037  58.602
  21   cambre, louis        12   B   139    0   43.85   3.1699  87.0061  58.004
  22   thompson, ron         1   B   110   20   29.22   3.0801  84.5408  56.361
  23   simpson, robert      34   B   114   20   33.30   2.8228  77.4796  51.653
  24   allen, tj            31   B   122   10   50.79   2.2052  60.5263  40.351
  25   hall, bob             4   B    97   10   41.68   2.0873  57.2922  38.195
  26   lindley, fred        20   A    99   40   32.14   1.8357  50.3861  33.591
  27   dice, eddy           11   B   104   50   33.49   1.6124  44.2571  29.505

                                  Stage 2
                                  EL ERO
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                    
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   198    0   26.37   7.5085 215.0000 100.000
   2   conway, ted           2   B   194    0   33.48   5.7945 165.9203  77.172
   3   graham, rich          7   B   185    0   34.32   5.3904 154.3504  71.791
   4   hyatt, kirk          23   B   173   20   28.96   5.2832 151.2783  70.362
   5   andrade, tom         27   B   199    0   38.59   5.1568 147.6598  68.679
   6   hays, vern            3   A   201    0   39.64   5.0706 145.1932  67.532
   7   samuel, alan         13   B   199    0   40.17   4.9540 141.8519  65.978
   8   cook, john            9   B   182   20   33.52   4.8329 138.3869  64.366
   9   doi, robert           6   B   207    0   43.53   4.7553 136.1649  63.333
  10   simpson, rick        25   B   190    0   40.60   4.6798 134.0019  62.326
  11   taylor, raymond      21   A   199    0   43.89   4.5341 129.8287  60.385
  12   thompson, ron         1   B   180   10   39.03   4.3556 124.7193  58.009
  13   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   188   10   41.52   4.2871 122.7570  57.096
  14   thornhill, virgil    35   B   192    0   47.02   4.0834 116.9236  54.383
  15   miller, scott         8   B   196    0   48.74   4.0213 115.1475  53.557
  16   freeman, russ        17   B   196    0   48.78   4.0180 115.0530  53.513
  17   lyman, michael       33   B   206    0   54.13   3.8057 108.9714  50.684
  18   hauenstein, jim      15   B   194   20   46.22   3.7646 107.7959  50.138
  19   mendez, ignacio      18   B   195   20   48.68   3.5949 102.9370  47.878
  20   lindley, fred        20   A   178   40   40.09   3.4423  98.5657  45.845
  21   oneal, robert        16   B   189   10   53.63   3.3377  95.5715  44.452
  22   cowan, bruce         19   B   192   20   51.57   3.3353  95.5025  44.420
  23   simpson, robert      34   B   182   20   50.54   3.2054  91.7832  42.690
  24   hall, bob             4   B   197   10   59.40   3.1482  90.1444  41.928
  25   dice, eddy           11   B   182   30   53.14   2.8604  81.9041  38.095
  26   cambre, louis        12   B   190   10   75.01   2.3997  68.7127  31.959
  27   allen, tj            31   B   179   40   79.74   1.7432  49.9141  23.216

                                  Stage 3
                                 ROCK AND ROLL
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                    
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   273   10   53.07   4.9557 300.0000 100.000
   2   cook, john            9   B   276   10   64.68   4.1126 248.9578  82.986
   3   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   287    0   78.66   3.6486 220.8727  73.624
   4   hyatt, kirk          23   B   262   40   60.98   3.6405 220.3841  73.461
   5   doi, robert           6   B   282    0   82.70   3.4099 206.4233  68.808
   6   conway, ted           2   B   274   10   77.73   3.3964 205.6030  68.534
   7   simpson, rick        25   B   275   20   77.83   3.2764 198.3387  66.113
   8   thornhill, virgil    35   B   283   20   81.64   3.2215 195.0147  65.005
   9   taylor, raymond      21   A   279    0   87.31   3.1955 193.4437  64.481
  10   simpson, robert      34   B   274    0   87.72   3.1236 189.0894  63.030
  11   andrade, tom         27   B   292    0   98.00   2.9796 180.3728  60.124
  12   freeman, russ        17   B   287   30   87.71   2.9301 177.3775  59.126
  13   thompson, ron         1   B   257   30   78.61   2.8877 174.8083  58.269
  14   hauenstein, jim      15   B   277   10   95.15   2.8061 169.8704  56.623
  15   lindley, fred        20   A   280   10   99.41   2.7160 164.4173  54.806
  16   miller, scott         8   B   286    0  106.57   2.6837 162.4595  54.153
  17   oneal, robert        16   B   288   10  105.01   2.6474 160.2615  53.420
  18   graham, rich          7   B   279    0  105.82   2.6366 159.6065  53.202
  19   hays, vern            3   A   272   10   99.86   2.6237 158.8268  52.942
  20   lyman, michael       33   B   280   20  108.19   2.4032 145.4792  48.493
  21   hall, bob             4   B   286    0  120.71   2.3693 143.4288  47.810
  22   cowan, bruce         19   B   283    0  121.73   2.3248 140.7356  46.912
  23   cambre, louis        12   B   282    0  124.36   2.2676 137.2723  45.757
  24   samuel, alan         13   B   263   50   95.77   2.2241 134.6372  44.879
  25   dice, eddy           11   B   284    0  132.34   2.1460 129.9099  43.303
  26   allen, tj            31   B   280   20  165.12   1.5746  95.3208  31.774
  27   mendez, ignacio      18   B   208  290   93.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.000

                                  Stage 4
                                   SHOTGUNNER
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                    
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   butler, taran        26   B   147    0   53.57   2.7441 150.0000 100.000
   2   hyatt, kirk          23   B   147    0   62.12   2.3664 129.3548  86.237
   3   cook, john            9   B   147    0   62.46   2.3535 128.6507  85.767
   4   graham, rich          7   B   147    0   66.71   2.2036 120.4545  80.303
   5   conway, ted           2   B   142    0   65.38   2.1719 118.7244  79.150
   6   hays, vern            3   A   145   10   63.87   2.1137 115.5402  77.027
   7   lyman, michael       33   B   148    0   71.69   2.0644 112.8492  75.233
   8   doi, robert           6   B   150    0   77.04   1.9470 106.4317  70.954
   9   thompson, ron         1   B   139   10   71.69   1.7994  98.3617  65.574
  10   freeman, russ        17   B   144    0   82.78   1.7396  95.0896  63.393
  11   thornhill, virgil    35   B   146    0   84.06   1.7369  94.9420  63.295
  12   cambre, louis        12   B   137   20   70.41   1.6617  90.8341  60.556
  13   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   148    0   89.13   1.6605  90.7685  60.512
  14   lindley, fred        20   A   141   10   82.22   1.5933  87.0945  58.063
  15   samuel, alan         13   B   144   10   84.91   1.5781  86.2664  57.511
  16   hauenstein, jim      15   B   141   10   85.27   1.5363  83.9793  55.986
  17   miller, scott         8   B   149    0  100.80   1.4782  80.8017  53.868
  18   taylor, raymond      21   A   140   10   90.78   1.4320  78.2795  52.186
  19   dice, eddy           11   B   143   10   99.68   1.3343  72.9356  48.624
  20   oneal, robert        16   B   146   20   94.75   1.3298  72.6924  48.462
  21   andrade, tom         27   B   142   20   95.56   1.2767  69.7876  46.525
  22   simpson, robert      34   B   141   40   81.00   1.2469  68.1603  45.440
  23   simpson, rick        25   B   132   30   82.00   1.2439  67.9957  45.330
  24   mendez, ignacio      18   B   147    0  118.98   1.2355  67.5365  45.024
  25   cowan, bruce         19   B   146    0  123.49   1.1823  64.6274  43.085
  26   allen, tj            31   B   143    0  175.00   0.8171  44.6676  29.778
  27   hall, bob             4   B   138   10  193.96   0.6599  36.0740  24.049

                                  Stage 5
                                THROUGH THE TAPE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                    
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   conway, ted           2   B   240    0   75.21   3.1911 240.0000 100.000
   2   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   240    0   96.76   2.4804 186.5476  77.728
   3   cook, john            9   B   240    0  100.90   2.3786 178.8935  74.539
   4   andrade, tom         27   B   240    0  103.30   2.3233 174.7374  72.807
   5   dice, eddy           11   B   240    0  116.60   2.0583 154.8060  64.503
   6   doi, robert           6   B   240    0  118.10   2.0322 152.8400  63.683
   7   lyman, michael       33   B   240    0  122.50   1.9592 147.3497  61.396
   8   cowan, bruce         19   B   240    0  126.90   1.8913 142.2407  59.267
   9   hauenstein, jim      15   B   240    0  130.20   1.8433 138.6359  57.765
  10   hall, bob             4   B   240    0  135.30   1.7738 133.4103  55.588
  11   hays, vern            3   A   240    0  138.00   1.7391 130.7998  54.500
  12   simpson, robert      34   B   240    0  143.40   1.6736 125.8743  52.448
  13   samuel, alan         13   B   240    0  144.70   1.6586 124.7431  51.976
  14   thornhill, virgil    35   B   240    0  155.90   1.5395 115.7819  48.242
  15   thompson, ron         1   B   230   20  154.50   1.3592 102.2268  42.594
  16   cambre, louis        12   B   240    0  184.60   1.3001  97.7811  40.742
  17   miller, scott         8   B   240    0  194.80   1.2320  92.6608  38.609
  18   freeman, russ        17   B   240    0  200.10   1.1994  90.2067  37.586
  19   butler, taran        26   B   230   20  176.40   1.1905  89.5359  37.307
  20   graham, rich          7   B   240    0  209.20   1.1472  86.2830  35.951
  21   hyatt, kirk          23   B   210   60  143.80   1.0431  78.4529  32.689
  22   taylor, raymond      21   A   210   60  210.00   0.7143  53.7217  22.384
  23   mendez, ignacio      18   B    70  340  190.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   simpson, rick        25   B   160  160  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   lindley, fred        20   A   140  200  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   oneal, robert        16   B   160  160  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   allen, tj            31   B    70  340  210.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000

                                  Stage 6
                                 ACCRACY COUNTS
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                    
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   cook, john            9   B   240   10   56.97   4.0372 240.0000 100.000
   2   butler, taran        26   B   240    0   70.80   3.3898 201.5152  83.965
   3   doi, robert           6   B   240    0   72.29   3.3200 197.3616  82.234
   4   thornhill, virgil    35   B   240    0   72.72   3.3003 196.1947  81.748
   5   mac caughtry, scott  24   B   240    0   89.56   2.6798 159.3043  66.377
   6   freeman, russ        17   B   240    0  101.70   2.3599 140.2878  58.453
   7   andrade, tom         27   B   240   10   98.23   2.3414 139.1916  57.996
   8   cowan, bruce         19   B   240   10  100.10   2.2977 136.5914  56.913
   9   thompson, ron         1   B   240   20   97.46   2.2573 134.1921  55.913
  10   hyatt, kirk          23   B   240   10  102.20   2.2505 133.7849  55.744
  11   cambre, louis        12   B   240   10  102.70   2.2395 133.1333  55.472
  12   lyman, michael       33   B   240   30   95.47   2.1996 130.7620  54.484
  13   hays, vern            3   A   240   20  101.74   2.1624 128.5464  53.561
  14   miller, scott         8   B   240    0  111.90   2.1448 127.5001  53.125
  15   samuel, alan         13   B   240   20  105.20   2.0913 124.3185  51.799
  16   hauenstein, jim      15   B   240   20  111.21   1.9782 117.6004  49.000
  17   simpson, robert      34   B   240   20  114.00   1.9298 114.7220  47.801
  18   graham, rich          7   B   240   30  110.81   1.8951 112.6604  46.942
  19   simpson, rick        25   B   240   30  115.20   1.8229 108.3671  45.153
  20   dice, eddy           11   B   240   30  144.18   1.4565  86.5851  36.077
  21   taylor, raymond      21   A   240   30  179.00   1.1732  69.7420  29.059
  22   hall, bob             4   B   240   40  180.00   1.1111  66.0522  27.522
  23   lindley, fred        20   A   190  130  180.00   0.3333  19.8155   8.256
  24   oneal, robert        16   B   180  130  180.00   0.2778  16.5132   6.880
  25   mendez, ignacio      18   B   110  270  180.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   conway, ted           2   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   allen, tj            31   B    50  380  180.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000

Back to Top


 
Match Results of this club served